Navigation
Home Page

Former governors

Name

Category

Appointed

Term of office

Resigned

Linda Ovnik

Parent

07/02/2012

07/02/2012-06/02/2016

 

N/A

Bernadette Owen

Foundation

07/02/2012

07/02/2012-06/02/2016

 

N/A

Simon Jarvis

Staff

01/09/2013

01/09/2013-31/08/2017

 

07/12/2015

Janet Brook

 

Foundation

01/03/2014

01/03/2014-28/02/2018

 

15/04/2016

Jim Haydon

Foundation

01/04/2014

01/04/2014-31/03/2018

 

23/11/2015

Neville Pushparajah

Parent

13/01/2015

13/01/2015-12/01/2019

 

06/10/2015

Melanie Underhay

Staff

10/06/2016

10/06/2016-

09/06/2020

08/09/2017

Fr Anthony Glaysher

Foundation

19/11/2012

19/11/2012-

18/11/2016-

ongoing

09/10/2017

Dario Cretella

Local Authority

25/04/2017

25/04/2017-

24/04/2017

09/10/2017

We've had 1 5 7 8 7 visitors
Top